Have an account?


Mailing List

Email :



Facebook


Glasgowmusic.co.uk Photo Gallery

Look through all of the live bands that we have covered, not just in Glasgow but in all of Scotland, this album list will be updated as soon as new photos are uploaded.

All Photographs courtesy of Stewart Iain Fullerton Photography

Stiff Little Fingers - Barrowlands 16/03/2019

Colter Wall - King Tuts 11/03/2019

The Stranglers - O2 Academy 09/03/2019

Twenty One Pilots - SSE Hydro 04/03/2019

The Twilight Sad - Barrowlands 02/03/2019

Mike and The Mechanics - 01/03/2019

Blue Öyster Cult - O2 Academy 24/02/2019

Blue October - Garage 21/02/2019

White Denim - SWG3 17/02/2019

Chvrches - SSE Hydro 16/02/2019

The Lemonheads - SWG3 09/02/2019

Tom McGuire and the Brassholes - QMU 03/02/2019

Blood Red Shoes - Stereo 31/01/2019

Dandy Warhols - Old Fruitmarket 30/01/2019

Jill Jackson - Mackintosh Church 25/01/2019

Israel Nash - QMU 23/01/2019

CAKE - QMU 23/01/2019

Mariza - Royal Concert Hall 21/01/2019

Charles Esten - Old Fruitmarket 20/01/2019

IBG - O2 Academy 22/12/2018

Travis - SSE Hydro 21/12/2018

MGMT - SWG3 15/12/2018

DMAs - Barrowlands 09/12/2018

Slade - SWG3 06/12/2018

The Cardigans - O2 Academy 04/12/2018

The Australian Pink Floyd - SSE Hydro 1/12/2018

Frankie Valli - SSE Hydro 29/11/2018

Gary Numan - Royal Concert Hall 20/11/2018

Florence and The Machine - SSE Hydro 17/11/2018

St Paul and The Broken Bones - Barrowlands 16/11/2018

The Americans - Barrowlands 16/11/2018

Blancmange - Oran Mor 09/10/2018

Lewis Capaldi - Barrowlands 10/11/2018

Nina Nesbitt - Barrowlands 10/11/2018

Jill Jackson photoshoot 5/2/2008

Alice in Chains - O2 Academy 14/11/2013

Wet Wet Wet - Glasgow Green 20/07/2012

Elvana - O2 Academy 02/11/2018

The Sensational David Bowie Tribute Band - Oran Mor 27/10/2018

Richard Ashcroft - Barrowlands 26/10/2018

Rick Astley - SSE Armadillo 25/10/2018

London African Gospel Choir - Paisley Town Hall 20/10/2018

Martha Reeves and the Vandellas - Paisley Town Hall, 20/10/2018

Tom Odell - Barrowlands 12/10/2018

Three Days Grace - SWG3 08/10/2018

Get Cape, Wear Cape, Fly - King Tuts 07/10/2018

Darwin Deez - Oran Mor 05/10/2018

Tenement Trail 2018

Fatherson - Usher Hall 18/09/2018

Electric Fields Festival 2018

Party At The Palace 2018

Caezar - Oran Mor 27/07/2018

Fiesta X Fold Festival Day 2

Fiesta X Fold Festival Day 1

Josh OKeefe - Oran Mor 06/06/2018

Lindi Ortega - Oran Mor 06/06/2018

Riverside Festival 2018

Car Seat Head Rest - O2 ABC 18/05/2018

Stag and Dagger 2018

Of Mice and Men - O2 ABC 22/04/2018

Dream Wife - O2 Academy 12/04/2018 (Supporting The Vaccines)

The Fratellis - Barrowlands 31/03/2018

Django Django - SWG3 26/03/2018

Young Fathers - Barrowlands 24/03/2018

The Handsome Family - O2 ABC 11/03/2018

Kelsea Ballerini - SSE Hydro 10/03/2018

Faith Hill and Tim McGraw - SSE Hydro 10/03/2018

Beth Orton - O2 ABC 2/2/2018

Russian Circles / Red Fang - Barrowlands 07/12/2017

Mastodon - Barrowlands 7/12/2017

Mac Demarco - Barrowlands 24/11/2017

The Divine Comedy - Usher Hall 22/11/2017

Brothers Osborne - O2 ABC 20/11/2017

The Cadillac Three - O2 ABC 20/11/2017

Jim White - Oran Mor 19/11/2017

Alice Cooper - SSE Hydro

Godspeed You! Black Emperor - O2 ABC 26/10/2017

Paradisia - O2 ABC

Starsailor - O2 ABC Glasgow 22/10/2017

The Horrors - QMU 19/10/2017

Nick Mulvey - O2 ABC , Glasgow 12/10/2017

This Feeling Alive - ABC2

Tenement Trail 2017

Cattle Cane - King Tuts 15/09/2017

GUN - St Luke's 14/09/2017

Electric Fields Festival 2017

Courtney Marie Andrews - Saint Lukes 31/08/2017

Belladrum Festival Day 3

Belladrum Festival Day 2

Belladrum Festival Day 1

Spoon - Art School 28/06/2017

West End Festival All Dayer 2017

David Ford- Oran Mor

Riverside Festival 2017

The Rifles - King Tuts 17/05/2017

Mickey 9s - Record Factory 13/05/2017

Patersani - Record Factory 13/05/2017

The Ordinary Boys - Record Factory

Stag and Dagger 2017

Hayseed Dixie - O2 ABC 28/04/2017

Deafheaven - Saint Lukes 23/04/2017

Young Guns - O2 ABC, Glasgow 15/03/2017

Holy Holy (David Bowie Tribute Band) - O2 Academy 27/03/2017

Lower Than Atlantis - O2 ABC , Glasgow 15/03/2017

Brasstronaut - Old Fruitmarket 6/3/2017

Stornoway - Old Fruitmarket, Glasgow 6/3/2017

Drive By Truckers - O2 ABC 27/02/2017

John Knox Sex Club - St Lukes 25/02/2017

Three Blind Wolves Farewell Concert - 25/02/2017

The Handsome Family - St Lukes 23/02/2017

Deaf Havana - O2 ABC Glasgow 18/02/2017

DEAD - O2 ABC Glasgow

Olivia Sebastianelli - Garage 07/05/2016

Billy Bragg and Joe Henry - Old Fruitmarket 26/01/2017

Travis - SSE Hydro 21/12/2016

St Vincent - O2 ABC 26/08/2014

The Fratellis (33rd Birthday gig) - Barrowlands 10/12/2016

Sparks - Arches 25/11/2013

Chic featuring Nile Rodgers - Rockness 2012

The Stranglers - O2 Academy, Glasgow 05/03/2016

Belle and Sebastian - Corn Exchange 16/08/2014

David Gray - Glasgow Royal Concert Hall

Tartan Clefs 2013

Battles - O2 ABC Glasgow 25/10/2015

Photo Pass Collection

SSE Scottish Music Awards 2015

Fun Loving Criminals - Barrowlands 26/02/2016

Paolo Nutini - Rockness 2011

Tartan Clefs 2014

Hayseed Dixie - O2 ABC 16/11/2013

The Kooks - ABC Glasgow 06/05/2014

Mogwai - Last Big Weekend 2014

Biffy Clyro - Rockness 2012

Deacon Blue - SSE Hydro - 20/12/2013

Slash - HMV Picturehouse

Walk The Moon - Queens Hall, Edinburgh 19/02/2016

Brody Dalle - Garage

Mogwai - Glasgow Royal Concert Hall

West End Festival All Dayer 2016, Oran Mor.

I Am Kloot - Oran Mor 09/04/2015

They Might Be Giants - O2 ABC 31/01/2016

Vanessa Carlton - SWG3

The Charlatans - Barrowland Ballroom 14/5/2010

Edwyn Collins - Glasgow Mix Tape

Cut Copy - The Arches

Midstock Festival 2015

The Cribs - Barrowlands 2015

Eels - Royal Concert Hall 17/06/2014

Teenage Fanclub - Kelvingrove Bandstand 15/08/2014

Electric Fields Festival 2015

Chvrches - O2 ABC Glasgow 10/10/2013

Phantogram - King Tuts 18/11/2016

Wolf Alice - Barrowlands 16/03/2016

Courtney Barnett - O2 ABC

The Wailers - O2 ABC Glasgow 03/11/2014

The Vaselines - Oran Mor

The Feeling - Oran Mor 09/03/2016

Bis - Glasgow Mix Tape

Gabrielle Aplin - Oran Mor

Cage The Elephant - QMU 16/02/2016

Belle and Sebastian - Kelvingrove Bandstand

Karen Marie Ørsted ( MØ ) - O2 Academy 29/03/2016

Years and Years - O2 Academy 29/03/2016

God Help the Girl Film Premiere - Corn Exchange

Maximo Park - Barrowlands 20/11/2015

The Libertines - SSE Hydro 21/01/2016

Wickerman Festival 2015

Angel Olsen - SWG3 10/10/2016

Pulled Apart By Horses - Barrowlands 21/10/2015

Jodie Asbacus - Oran Mor 16/05/2016

Public Service Broadcasting - O2 ABC Glasgow

Leo Stannard - Garage 07/05/2016

Nina Nesbitt - Garage 07/05/2016

Jake Bugg - Usher Hall, Edinburgh

West End Festival 2015 - Oran Mor All Dayer 21/06/2015

Old Photos (From 2007 to 2010)

Doves - Picture House

The View - SSE Hydro 21/06/2016

Heaven 17 - ABC 23/10/2016

Jamie Woon - ABC 06/03/2016

Meshuggah - O2 ABC Glasgow

City and Colour - O2 Academy 24/02/2016

The Van T's - QMU 20/02/2016

WHITE - QMU 20/02/2016

Lindi Ortega - Oran Mor 22/01/2016

The Big Moon - Barrowlands

The Maccabees - Barrowlands 15/01/2016

Woodenbox - King Tuts 19/12/2015

Big Scary - O2 ABC 02/02/2015

Stealing Sheep - Barrowlands

RM Hubbert - Barrowlands

Django Django - Barrowlands 03/12/2015

Sunset Sons - QMU 24/03/2016

Louis Berry - QMU 24/03/2016

The Twilight Sad - Last Big Weekend 2014

Jamie T - Glasgow Barrowlands

Mugstock Festival

MS MR - Art School 08/11/2015

Cadillac Three - Garage 30/01/2016

The Lafontaines - Barrowlands 26/02/2016

First Aid Kit - Old Fruitmarket 16/09/2014

Nick Cave - Royal Concert Hall

Emilie and Ogden - Oran Mor 31/10/2015

Half Moon Run - Oran Mor 31/10/2015

PAWS - Barrowlands 21/10/2015

Kid Ink - O2 ABC Glasgow

Ports of Essen - King Tuts

Little May - King Tuts

Lighthouse Late feat Spook School, Supermoon and Found 09/10/2015

Mallory Knox - ABC

Peace - QMU 26/09/2015

The Van T's - Art School

Martha Ffion - Art School

Honeyblood - Glasgow Art School

Tijuana Bibles - Oran Mor 5/9/2015

The Fratellis - King Tuts 21/08/2015

Ubre Blanca - Hug and Pint 11/07/2015

Waxahatchee - Stereo

Ghost - O2 ABC 18/12/2015

Gemma Hayes - Oran Mor 13/06/2015

The Lafontaines - Liquid Rooms, Edinburgh

Chet Faker - O2 ABC Glasgow

Ghostpoet - Art School 25/11/2015

Rewired - B Festival, Balloch

Skerryvore - Celtic Connections 2015

PAWS - B Festival, Balloch

SwerveDriver - King Tuts 19/05/2015

Beartooth - SWG3

Beverly - Barrowlands 20/11/2015

Mew - ABC 17/05/2014

Lucy Spraggan - Garage 08/05/2015

Stornoway - Art School 30/04/2015

Stonehouse Violets - Admiral

Mark Morriss (The Bluetones) - Admiral 27/03/2015

The Subways - Oran Mor 25/03/.2015

Catfish & the Bottlemen - Barrowlands 24/03/2015

Twin Peaks - Garage

Gorgon City - O2 ABC 5/2/2015

Hudson Taylor - Oran Mor, Celtic Connections 2015

Scottish Alternative Music Awards - CitizenM

Dàimh - Celtic Connections 2015

Stanley Odd - G2 13/12/2014

Flood of Red - Stereo 06/12/2014

Gruff Rhys - O2 ABC 05/09/2014

Maybeshewill - Stereo 06/12/2014

Metronomy - O2 ABC Glasgow

Augustines - Queen Margaret Union 30/11/2014

lily and madeleine - Broadcast

Celine Brooks - Broadcast 24/11/2014

Little Dragon - O2 ABC Glasgow

Slaves - Glasgow Barrowland

Coeur - Stereo 9/11/2014

Mallory Knox - Garage

Kate Boy - Stereo 9/11/2014

Vukovi - O2 ABC Glasgow

The Lafontaines - O2 ABC Glasgow 31/10/2014

Rhodes - King Tuts

Childhood supporting Johnny Marr - O2 Academy, Glasgow

Coeur - King Tuts 16/10/2014

Hudson Taylor - Usher Hall

StruggleFest 2014

The Travelling Band - Broadcast 10/10/2014

Tom Vek - King Tuts 09/10/2014

Broken Records - Oran Mor 25/09/2014

Azealia Banks - O2 ABC 15/09/2014

Scottish Fashion Awards 2012

Last Big Weekend Sunday DJS

James Holden - Last Big Weekend 2014

Fuck Buttons - Last Big Weekend 2014

The Wedding Present - Last Big Weekend 2014

Young Fathers - Last Big Weekend

Twin Atlantic - Liquid Room, Edinburgh

Admiral Fallow - Glasgow Mix Tape

The Phantom Band - Glasgow Mix Tape 2014

The BlueBells - Glasgow Mix Tape

John Knox Sex Club - Oran Mor

Turning Plates - Oran Mor

Holy Esque - Oran Mor

Admiral Fallow - Oran Mor

Skippinish - World Refugee Concert

Young Fathers - World Refugee Week - Old Fruitmarket

The Howling Bells - King Tuts

The Phantom Band - Glasgow Art School 03/06/2014

Artie Ziff - Beresford Lounge

Sean Carey From Bon Iver - CCA

Old Bohemia - Beresford Lounge.

Carnaby's - Beresford Lounge

Auguistines - Liquid Rooms, Edinburgh

The Girobabies - Art School

Louie ( Hector Bizerk ) , Glasgow Art School 09/05/2014

Bombskare - Glasgow Art School

Colonel Mustard And the Dijon 5 - Art School 10/05/2014

Riverside Festival 2014

Peppermint Fiction - King Tuts

Pixel Fix - King Tuts

Young Kato - King Tuts

Fatherson - Arches 26/04/2014

The Dunwells - Oran Mor

Adam Stafford - King Tuts

Steven Milne - King Tuts

Broken Records - King Tuts 14/04/2014

Deaf Havana - O2 ABC Glasgow

Kimberly Anne - King Tuts 04/04/2014

Indiana - King Tuts

Bipolar Sunshine - King Tuts

Vigo Thieves - O2 ABC Glasgow 29/03/2014

Coves - Queen Margaret Union 23/03/2014

Band of Skulls - Queen Margaret Union

This Silent Forest - Cottiers 23/03/2014

Dialects - Cottiers 23/03/2014

Superfood - O2 ABC

Heartbreak - O2 ABC Glasgow

We Are Scientists - O2 ABC Glasgow

The English Beat - O2 ABC2 10/03/2014

Chvrches - Barrowlands 08/03/2014

Reverend and the Makers - O2 ABC

Bombay Bicycle Club - O2 Academy 03/03/2014

Jezabels - Oran Mor

Sam Fender - King Tuts 22/02/2014

George Ezra - King Tuts

Boxer Rebellion - SWG3

Newton Faulkner - O2 ABC Glasgow

Anamanaguchi - King Tuts Wah Wah Hut

Hazy Recollections - O2 ABC Glasgow

Imelda May - Celtic Connections 2014

Soil - O2 ABC Glasgow

Skindred - O2 ABC Glasgow

City and Colour - O2 Academy 26/01/2014

Del Amitri - SSE Hydro

Bags of Rock - Oran Mor 16/01/2014

Stanley Odd - O2 ABC 14/01/2014

Soundwave Music Competition - O2 ABC Glasgow, 11/01/2014

The Holy Ghosts - Big Apple Awards 11/12/2013

Pop Will Eat Itself - Picturehouse, Edinburgh

RAIN - King Tuts

Patrick Wolf - Oran Mor 18/12/2013

The Wonder Stuff - Picturehouse, Edinburgh

Cairn String Quartet - G2 Glasgow, Big Apple Awards

Fatherson - Big Apple Awards - G2 Glasgow

The Lafontaines - Big Apple Awards - G2 Glasgow

The Fratellis - O2 Academy - 29/11/2013

Lewis Watson - Oran Mor

Tom Copson - ABC Glasgow 16/11/2013

The View - Paisley Christmas Lights On Event 16/11/2013

Tinchy Stryder - Paisley Christmas Lights On Event 16/11/2013

New Model Army - Garage 13/11/2013

Fatherson - QMU 2/11/2013

Gabrielle Aplin - O2 ABC

pete mcleod - abc2

Stonehouse Violets - ABC2

Deaf Havana - HMV Picturehouse 20/10/2013

The Coral - O2 ABC 19/11/2010

Kate Nash - SWG3 18/10/2013

HaddowFest 2013

Harry and the Hendersons - Stereo 11/10/2013

Liam Fray - King Tuts 21/09/2013

Charlie Simpson - HMV Picturehouse 20/10/2013

Stag and Dagger 2013

Roddy Hart supported by Three Blind Wolves - ABC Glasgow

Willy Moon - ABC2

Mystery Juice - Old Fruitmarket

Stanley Odd - Old Fruitmarket

Liane La Havas - HMV Buchanan Street 11/07/2012

Fridge Magnets - Nice And Sleazy's 22/06/2012

Nandos Gignics Glasgow 2012

Rockness 2012

Seed - King Tuts 7/4/2012

The Big Pink - King Tuts 14/02/2012

The Imagineers - Oran Mor 26/12/2011

Dutch Uncles - Nice N Sleazy

YUCK - King Tuts 20/11/2011

Jeffrey Lewis and the Junkyard - Stereo

French Wives - Mono

Cities and Skylines - King Tuts

Samarah Holly - King Tuts

Bermuda - King Tuts

wake the president - king tuts

Brilliant Disguise ( A tribute to Bruce Springsteen ) - 1/7/2011

Optimo - Rockness 2011

Jamie Woon - Rockness 2011

The Chemical Brothers - Rockness 2011

The Draymin - Rockness 2011

The Twilight Sad - Rockness 2011

Broken Records - Rockness 2011

Bombay Bicycle Club - Rockness 2011

The Cribs - Rockness 2011

We Are Scientists - Rockness 2011

Beardyman - Rockness 2011

The Wombats - Rockness 2011

Glasvegas - Rockness 2011

That Fucking Tank - 13th Note 27/4/2011

Alan Mckim - Stereo 16/04/2011

VS VS - O2 ABC 15/05/2011

The Imagineers - Nice N Sleazy

Acoustoblaster 2011

Golden Grrrls - Arches

Crystal Stilts - The Arches

Three Blind Wolves - Arches

Vigo Thieves - The Admiral

Croc vs Croc Glagsow Showcase

Them Beatles - Pavilion Theatre

Dutch Uncles - King Tuts 28/2/2011

Wire - King Tuts 2/02/2011

Glasser - Captains Rest 20/2/2011

Chris Helme (The Seahorses) - Pivo Pivo 29/12/2010

Tragic O Hara - Pivo Pivo 29/12/2010

The Huskies - Pivo Pivo 29/12/2010

The Girobabies - Pivo Pivo 29/12/2010

Them Beatles - Winterfest Christmas gig 24/12/2010

The Phantom Band - Commercial Alternative

Saint Etienne - O2 ABC 16/12/2010

Three Blind Wolves - Stag and Dagger 2010

Jaquar Love - Stag and Dagger 2010

The Antlers - Stag and Dagger 2010

Wild Beasts - Stag and Dagger 2010

We Were Promised Jetpacks - Stag and Dagger 2010

The Phantom Band - Oran Mor

Remember Remember - Commercial Alternative

Astral Planes - Commercial Alternative

Marcus Bonfati - Maggie Mays

The 1990's - Commercial Alternative

Metal Face Doom - The Arches 18/10/2010

The Unwinding Hours - Oran Mor

The Twilight Sad - Oran Mor

Mice Parade - Stereo

Pantha Du Prince - Captains Rest

Crocodiles - Captains Rest

The Ray Summers - Picture House 8/8/2010

Phantom Band Promo Shoot

The Year of Open Doors Book Launch Kirstin Innes, Jason Donald, Aidan Moffat - 27/7/2010

Tramway 26/6/2010

Woodenbox with a fistful of fivers.

The Ray Summers - Barrowland Ballroom

MUCK - Stereo

Wooden Shjips - Stereo 17/4/2010

Ewan Butler - Stereo

Alan McKim - Stereo

The Ray Summers 9/4/2010

Jeffrey Lewis - Hinterland Festival 2010

French Wives - Hinterland Festival 2010

Mystery Jets - Hinterland 2010

Midnight Lion - Hinterland Festival 2010

Little Yellow Ukulele's

British Sea Power - Hinterland Festival 2010

Make Sparks - Hinterland Festival 2010

Pearl and The Puppets - Irn Bru Can Clan

The Hallions - Pivo Pivo

Them Beatles - Maggie Mays

The OK Social Club - Electric Circuis

The Ray Summers - Apple Store 2009

Them Beatles - HMV Buchanan Street 2009

The Ray Summers - Martell, Falkirk

The Ray Summers - Scotcampus Festival 2008

TV Revo - Maggie Mays

The Ray Summers - Rockness 2009

Ewan Butler - King Tuts

Black Arrows - (PJS, Box and Barrowland)

Ramblers - Hive, Edinburgh

Alexander Tucker - Nice and Sleazys

Kirsten Muir 1960s shoot

Ramblers - King Tuts

The Ray Summers - Edinburgh Picturehouse

Ramblers - Capitol 2008

Ramblers - Po Na Na, Edinburgh

Ramblers - PJs Dumferline

The Ray Summers - King Tuts 2009

West End Festival 2008

The Steeples Photoshoot

The Steeples

John Power - Dexters 2008

Luva Anna - Capitol 2008

Root System - Box 2007

Sol Diablos Photoshoot

The Apsherons Photoshoot

The Apsherons - Renfrew Ferry

Stereo Funk Festival 2008

Dobbie Hall Gigs (Ray Summers, Ewan Butler, Sergeant)

Alan McKim - McChulls

Epic 26 - GRV Festival 2009

Bahookie - Winterfest 2009

Next Big Thing 2008

Cheryl Risk - Old Fruitmarket

Deacon Blue - Winterfest 2009

Hot Chip - Picturehouse, Edinburgh

McGee's 25th

Alan McKim - Oran Mor

The Last Corinthians (Capitol and Box)

Lou Barlow - Stereo 2010

Kassidy - Classic Grand 2009

Iona Bain - Old Fruitmarket

Figure 5 - McChuills

Mark Morriss (The Bluetones) - Maggie Mays (2010)

Misc Photos

TV Revo - Capitol

Patricia Panther - Oran Mor

Selective Service - Winterfest 2009

Maureen O'Kelly - Oran Mor

Black Hand Gang - Winterfest 2009

The Bluetones - Picturehouse Edinburgh 2009

Tango in the Attic - Oran Mor

The Draymin - McChuills

The Ray Summers - Barrowlands

Goosedubs - ABC2

The Ray Summers - Classic Grand

Them Beatles - Winterfest 2009

The Ray Summers - McChuills

Emma Curran - Oran Mor

Tommy Reilly - Winterfest 2009

Twisted Wheel - Electric Circus 2010

Root System - The Hive, Edinburgh

Seargeant - The Hive, Edinburgh

Soapys 40th

Liam Ferns - Capitol

The Meatmen - Apple Store 2009

The Ray Summers - Strathclyde University

The Ray Summers - Twisted Wheel 2008

The Ray Summers - Big in Falkirk 2008

The Ray Summers - QMU

Ray Summers - Oran Mor

The Black Arrows - Winterfest 2008

The Brogues - Capitol 2008

The Down and Outs - Barrowlands

The Meatmen promo shoot

Echo Sessions - Maggie Mays

Black Arrows - Pivo Pivo

Figure 5 - Maggie Mays

Issoceles - Strathclyde University

Kerrie Lynch - Oran Mor

Mark Reid - Oran Mor

Ewan Butler - Capitol

Rioteers - Capitol 2008

Dead Sea Souls - Barrowlands

Paolo Nutini - Winterfest 2008

Root System - Capitol 2008

The Law - Capitol 2008

The Ray Summers - Capitol 2008

The Ray Summers - Winterfest 2008

The Redwalls - Capitol 2008

The Ray Summers - McChuills

We Are The Physics - Capitol 2008

Someones Sons - Barrowlands

Raymond Meade - Maggie Mays

The Symptoms - Capitol 2008

Tempercalm - Capitol 2008

Vigo Thieves - G2

Hinterland Festival 2009

The Meatmen - Maggie Mays

The Ray Summers - King Tuts

Strange Touch Photoshoot 1

Wickerman Festival 2008

Luva Anna - Cabaret Volitaire 2009

Fangs - Capitol 2008

Vigo Thieves Promo shoot

32 Music Club Night

Alan Burgess - Maggie Mays 2008